SFP Modules

Moxa SFP Modules

Moxa's small form-factor pluggable transceiver (SFP) Ethernet fiber modules provide 10 Gigabit, Gigabit, and Fast Ethernet in order to ensure coverage across a range of distances.

Filters
  • Product
  • Qty in Cart
  • Quantity
  • Price
  • Subtotal
  • Moxa SFP-2.5GSLC-T
    Moxa

    SFP-2.5GSLC-T

    $530.00
    SFP module with 1 2.5GBaseFX port with LC connector, single-mode, for 5 km transmission, -40 to 85 °C operating temperature Ethernet Interface Connectors Duplex LC connector Optical Fiber Read...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $530.00
    Subtotal:
  • Moxa SFP-1GZXLC-T
    Moxa

    SFP-1GZXLC-T

    $1,551.58
    Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver, SFP module with 1 1000BaseZX port with LC connector for 80 km transmission, -40 to 85°C operating temperature Ethernet Interface Ports 1 Connectors Duplex LC connectorSimplex LC connector (WDM-type...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $1,551.58
    Subtotal:
  • Moxa SFP-1GZXLC
    Moxa

    SFP-1GZXLC

    $1,492.75
    Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver, SFP module with 1 1000BaseZX port with LC connector for 80 km transmission, 0 to 60°C operating temperature Ethernet Interface Ports 1 Connectors Duplex LC connectorSimplex LC connector (WDM-type...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $1,492.75
    Subtotal:
  • Moxa SFP-1GTXRJ45-T
    Moxa

    SFP-1GTXRJ45-T

    $389.29
    SFP-1G Copper Series: SFP module with 1 1000BaseT port with RJ45 connector for 100 m transmission, -40 to 75°C operating temperature Ethernet Interface Ports 1 10/100/1000BaseT(X) Ports (RJ45 connector) 1 Note The port can not be...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $389.29
    Subtotal:
  • Moxa SFP-1GSXLC-T
    Moxa

    SFP-1GSXLC-T

    $223.13
    Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver, SFP module with 1 1000BaseSX port with LC connector for 300m/550m transmission, -40 to 85°C operating temperature Ethernet Interface Ports 1 Connectors Duplex LC connectorSimplex LC connector...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $223.13
    Subtotal:
  • Moxa SFP-1GSXLC
    Moxa

    SFP-1GSXLC

    $164.04
    Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver, SFP module with 1 1000BaseSX port with LC connector for 300m/550m transmission, 0 to 60°C operating temperature Ethernet Interface Ports 1 Connectors Duplex LC connectorSimplex LC connector...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $164.04
    Subtotal:
  • Moxa SFP-1GLXLC-T
    Moxa

    SFP-1GLXLC-T

    $341.06
    Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver, SFP module with 1 1000BaseLX port with LC connector for 10 km transmission, -40 to 85°C operating temperature Ethernet Interface Ports 1 Connectors Duplex LC connectorSimplex LC connector (WDM-type...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $341.06
    Subtotal:
  • Moxa SFP-1GLXLC
    Moxa

    SFP-1GLXLC

    $293.89
    Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver, SFP module with 1 1000BaseLX port with LC connector for 10 km transmission, 0 to 60°C operating temperature Ethernet Interface Ports 1 Connectors Duplex LC connectorSimplex LC connector (WDM-type...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $293.89
    Subtotal:
  • Moxa SFP-1GLSXLC-T
    Moxa

    SFP-1GLSXLC-T

    $395.38
    Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver, SFP module with 1 1000BaseLSX port with LC connector for 1km/2km transmission, -40 to 85°C operating temperature Ethernet Interface Ports 1 Connectors Duplex LC connectorSimplex LC connector...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $395.38
    Subtotal:
  • Moxa SFP-1GLSXLC
    Moxa

    SFP-1GLSXLC

    $324.63
    Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver, SFP module with 1 1000BaseLSX port with LC connector for 1km/2km transmission, 0 to 60°C operating temperature Ethernet Interface Ports 1 Connectors Duplex LC connectorSimplex LC connector (WDM-type...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $324.63
    Subtotal:
  • Moxa SFP-1GLHXLC-T
    Moxa

    SFP-1GLHXLC-T

    $950.03
    Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver, SFP module with 1 1000BaseLHX port with LC connector for 40 km transmission, -40 to 85°C operating temperature Ethernet Interface Ports 1 Connectors Duplex LC connectorSimplex LC connector (WDM-type...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $950.03
    Subtotal:
  • Moxa SFP-1GLHXLC
    Moxa

    SFP-1GLHXLC

    $895.44
    Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver, SFP module with 1 1000BaseLHX port with LC connector for 40 km transmission, 0 to 60°C operating temperature Ethernet Interface Ports 1 Connectors Duplex LC connectorSimplex LC connector (WDM-type...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $895.44
    Subtotal:
  • Moxa SFP-1GLHLC-T
    Moxa

    SFP-1GLHLC-T

    $470.91
    Gigabit Ethernet SFP module with 1 1000BaseLH port with LC connector for 30 km transmission, -40 to 85°C operating temperature Ethernet Interface Ports 1 Connectors Duplex LC connectorSimplex LC connector (WDM-type only) Optical...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $470.91
    Subtotal:
  • Moxa SFP-1GLHLC
    Moxa

    SFP-1GLHLC

    $411.81
    Gigabit Ethernet SFP module with 1 1000BaseLH port with LC connector for 30 km transmission, 0 to 60°C operating temperature Ethernet Interface Ports 1 Connectors Duplex LC connectorSimplex LC connector (WDM-type only) Optical Fiber ...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $411.81
    Subtotal:
  • Moxa SFP-1GEZXLC-120
    Moxa

    SFP-1GEZXLC-120

    $2,594.35
    Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver, SFP module with 1 1000BaseEZX port with LC connector for 120 km transmission, 0 to 60°C operating temperature Ethernet Interface Ports 1 Connectors Duplex LC connectorSimplex LC connector (WDM-type...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $2,594.35
    Subtotal:
  • Moxa SFP-1GEZXLC
    Moxa

    SFP-1GEZXLC

    $2,129.81
    Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver, SFP module with 1 1000BaseEZX port with LC connector for 110 km transmission, 0 to 60°C operating temperature Ethernet Interface Ports 1 Connectors Duplex LC connectorSimplex LC connector (WDM-type...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $2,129.81
    Subtotal:
  • Total: items /

Adding your products to cart