10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Modules

Moxa 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Modules

Moxa's small form-factor pluggable transceiver (SFP) Ethernet fiber modules for 10 Gigabit provide coverage across a wide range of communication distances.

Filters
  • Product
  • Qty in Cart
  • Quantity
  • Price
  • Subtotal
  • Moxa SFP-1GTXRJ45-T Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module
    Moxa

    SFP-1GTXRJ45-T

    $367.25
    SFP-1G Copper Series: SFP module with 1 1000BaseT port with RJ45 connector for 100 m transmission, -40 to 75°C operating temperature Ethernet Interface Ports 1 10/100/1000BaseT(X) Ports (RJ45 connector) 1 Note The port can not be...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $367.25
    Subtotal:
  • Moxa SFP-1GSXLC-T Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module
    Moxa

    SFP-1GSXLC-T

    $210.50
    Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver, SFP module with 1 1000BaseSX port with LC connector for 300m/550m transmission, -40 to 85°C operating temperature Ethernet Interface Ports 1 Connectors Duplex LC connectorSimplex LC connector...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $210.50
    Subtotal:
  • Moxa SFP-1GSXLC Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module
    Moxa

    SFP-1GSXLC

    $154.75
    Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver, SFP module with 1 1000BaseSX port with LC connector for 300m/550m transmission, 0 to 60°C operating temperature Ethernet Interface Ports 1 Connectors Duplex LC connectorSimplex LC connector...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $154.75
    Subtotal:
  • Moxa SFP-1GLXLC-T Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module
    Moxa

    SFP-1GLXLC-T

    $321.75
    Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver, SFP module with 1 1000BaseLX port with LC connector for 10 km transmission, -40 to 85°C operating temperature Ethernet Interface Ports 1 Connectors Duplex LC connectorSimplex LC connector (WDM-type...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $321.75
    Subtotal:
  • Moxa SFP-1GLXLC Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module
    Moxa

    SFP-1GLXLC

    $277.25
    Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver, SFP module with 1 1000BaseLX port with LC connector for 10 km transmission, 0 to 60°C operating temperature Ethernet Interface Ports 1 Connectors Duplex LC connectorSimplex LC connector (WDM-type...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $277.25
    Subtotal:
  • Moxa SFP-1GLSXLC-T Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module
    Moxa

    SFP-1GLSXLC-T

    $373.00
    Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver, SFP module with 1 1000BaseLSX port with LC connector for 1km/2km transmission, -40 to 85°C operating temperature Ethernet Interface Ports 1 Connectors Duplex LC connectorSimplex LC connector...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $373.00
    Subtotal:
  • Moxa SFP-1GLSXLC Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module
    Moxa

    SFP-1GLSXLC

    $306.25
    Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver, SFP module with 1 1000BaseLSX port with LC connector for 1km/2km transmission, 0 to 60°C operating temperature Ethernet Interface Ports 1 Connectors Duplex LC connectorSimplex LC connector (WDM-type...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $306.25
    Subtotal:
  • Moxa SFP-1GLHLC-T Gigabit Ethernet SFP module
    Moxa

    SFP-1GLHLC-T

    $444.25
    Gigabit Ethernet SFP module with 1 1000BaseLH port with LC connector for 30 km transmission, -40 to 85°C operating temperature Ethernet Interface Ports 1 Connectors Duplex LC connectorSimplex LC connector (WDM-type only) Optical...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $444.25
    Subtotal:
  • Moxa SFP-1FEMLC-T Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver
    Moxa

    SFP-1FEMLC-T

    $143.75
    Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 100Base multi-mode, LC connector, 4Km, -40 to 85C Ethernet Interface Ports 1 Connectors Duplex LC connector Power Parameters Power Consumption Max. 1 W Environmental Limits ...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $143.75
    Subtotal:
  • Moxa SFP-10GZRLC-T SFP+ module
    Moxa

    SFP-10GZRLC-T

    $12,799.50
    SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-ZR port for 80 km transmission, LC connector, -40 to 85C Ethernet Interface Connectors Duplex LC connector Optical Fiber Typical Distance: To reach the typical distance of specified fiber transceiver, please refer...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $12,799.50
    Subtotal:
  • Moxa SFP-10GSRLC-T SFP+ module
    Moxa

    SFP-10GSRLC-T

    $1,680.75
    SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-SR port for 33m/82m/300m/400m transmission, LC connector, -40 to 85C Ethernet Interface Connectors Duplex LC connector Optical Fiber   Optical Fiber Read more          ...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $1,680.75
    Subtotal:
  • Moxa SFP-10GLRLC-T SFP+ module
    Moxa

    SFP-10GLRLC-T

    $2,799.50
    SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-LR port for 10 km transmission, LC connector, -40 to 85C Ethernet Interface Connectors Duplex LC connector Optical Fiber   Optical Fiber Read more             ...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $2,799.50
    Subtotal:
  • Moxa SFP-10GERLC-T SFP+ module
    Moxa

    SFP-10GERLC-T

    $9,126.50
    SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-ER port for 40 km transmission, LC connector, -40 to 85C Ethernet Interface Connectors Duplex LC connector Optical Fiber   Optical Fiber Read more             ...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $9,126.50
    Subtotal:
  • Total: items /

Adding your products to cart