Ethernet Switches

Moxa Ethernet Switches

Moxa Ethernet switches are known world-wide for industrial-grade reliability, network redundancy, advanced security, and ease of management. Their extensive product lines include unmanaged and managed Ethernet switches, PoE and rackmount Ethernet switches, as well as EN 50155 switches, and Ethernet switches designed for hazardous locations, maritime, power substation, rail onboard or wayside, safety, and traffic control applications.

Filters
  • Product
  • Qty in Cart
  • Quantity
  • Price
  • Subtotal
  • Moxa RM-G4000-2MSC4TX
    Moxa

    RM-G4000-2MSC4TX

    $648.24
    Fast Ethernet module with 2 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports with SC connectors, 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports Ethernet Interface 10/100BaseT(X) Ports (RJ45 connector) 4 100BaseFX Ports (multi-mode SC connector) 2 Optical Fiber Read...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $648.24
    Subtotal:
  • Moxa MDS-G4020-4XGS-T
    Moxa

    MDS-G4020-4XGS-T

    $6,080.00
    Layer 2 full Gigabit modular managed Ethernet switch with 4 fixed 10GbE SFP+ slots, 4 slots for optional 4-port GE/FE modules, 2 slots for isolated power modules, up to 16 Gigabit Ethernet ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature Ethernet...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $6,080.00
    Subtotal:
  • Moxa MDS-G4012-4XGS-T
    Moxa

    MDS-G4012-4XGS-T

    $5,080.00
    Layer 2 full Gigabit modular managed Ethernet switch with 4 fixed 10GbE SFP+ slots, 2 slots for optional 4-port GE/FE modules, 2 slots for isolated power modules, up to 8 Gigabit Ethernet ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature Ethernet...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $5,080.00
    Subtotal:
  • Moxa LM-7000H-2GPHR
    Moxa

    LM-7000H-2GPHR

    $1,990.20
    Gigabit Ethernet module with 2 100/1000BaseT(X) PRP/HSR or 100/1000BaseSFP PRP/HSR combo ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature Ethernet Interface Combo Ports (100/1000BaseT(X) PRP/HSR or 100/1000BaseSFP PRP/HSR) 2 Power...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $1,990.20
    Subtotal:
  • Teltonika TSW101 Teltonika TSW101
    Teltonika

    TSW101

    $77.00
    AUTOMOTIVE POE+ SWITCH The TSW101 is a plug-and-play automotive switch dedicated to in-vehicle applications. Featuring five Gigabit Ethernet ports, including four with PoE+ support, the TSW101 can power your end devices while connecting them to the...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $77.00
    Subtotal:
  • Teltonika TSW202 Teltonika TSW202
    Teltonika

    TSW202

    $137.00
    MANAGED PoE+ ETHERNET SWITCH TSW202 is a managed PoE+ Ethernet switch, designed to provide granular network management capabilities while centralising power distribution. This PoE+ switch enables flexibility over management and power supply and...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $137.00
    Subtotal:
  • Teltonika TSW200 Teltonika TSW200
    Teltonika

    TSW200

    $99.00
    INDUSTRIAL POE+ ETHERNET SWITCH TSW200 is an industrial Ethernet switch with 2 SFP ports for long-range Fiber-optic communication and 8 Gigabit Ethernet ports that support IEEE802.af and IEE802.3at Power-over-Ethernet standards. Classified as power...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $99.00
    Subtotal:
  • Teltonika TSW100 Teltonika TSW100
    Teltonika

    TSW100

    $77.00
    INDUSTRIAL POE+ ETHERNET SWITCH TSW100 is an unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switch supporting Power-over-Ethernet. Classified as power source equipment (PSE), it centralizes the power supply, providing up to 30 watts per port and reducing installation...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $77.00
    Subtotal:
  • Moxa EDS-G2008-EL-T
    Moxa

    EDS-G2008-EL-T

    $305.00 - $1,525.00
    Unmanaged full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100/1000 BaseT(X) ports, 12/24/48 power input, metal housing, -40 to 75°C operating temperature Ethernet Interface 10/100/1000BaseT(X) Ports (RJ45 connector) 8 10/100BaseT(X) Ports (RJ45...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $305.00 - $1,525.00
    Subtotal:
  • Moxa EDS-G2008-EL
    Moxa

    EDS-G2008-EL

    $265.00
    Unmanaged full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100/1000 BaseT(X) ports, 12/24/48 power input, metal housing, -10 to 60°C operating temperature Ethernet Interface 10/100/1000BaseT(X) Ports (RJ45 connector) 8 10/100BaseT(X) Ports (RJ45...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $265.00
    Subtotal:
  • Moxa EDS-G2005-EL-T
    Moxa

    EDS-G2005-EL-T

    $229.00
    Unmanaged full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 5 10/100/1000 BaseT(X) ports, 12/24/48 power input, metal housing, -40 to 75°C operating temperature Ethernet Interface 10/100/1000BaseT(X) Ports (RJ45 connector) 5Full/Half duplex modeAuto MDI/MDI-X...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $229.00
    Subtotal:
  • Moxa EDS-G2008-ELP
    Moxa

    EDS-G2008-ELP

    $218.00
    Unmanaged full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100/1000 BaseT(X) ports, 12/24/48 power input, plastic housing, -10 to 60°C operating temperature Ethernet Interface 10/100/1000BaseT(X) Ports (RJ45 connector) 8Full/Half duplex modeAuto MDI/MDI-X...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $218.00
    Subtotal:
  • PLANET Technology IGS-1600T PLANET Technology IGS-1600T
    PLANET Technology

    IGS-1600T

    $363.00
    The IGS-1600T Industrial high-density 16-port 10/100/1000T Gigabit Ethernet Switch is equipped with a rugged IP30 metal case for stable operation in heavy industrial demanding environments.   Hardware Specifications Gigabit Ethernet Switch...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $363.00
    Subtotal:
  • PLANET Technology IGS-801M PLANET Technology IGS-801M
    PLANET Technology

    IGS-801M

    $230.00
    The IGS-801M from Planet Technology is an Industrial 8-port SNMP switch.   Hardware Specifications Hardware Version 2 Copper Ports 8 x 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45 auto-MDI/MDI-X port Switch Architecture Store-and-Forward Switch Fabric...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $230.00
    Subtotal:
  • PLANET Technology ISW-514PTF PLANET Technology ISW-514PTF
    PLANET Technology

    ISW-514PTF

    $220.00
    The ISW-514PTF showcases four 10/100Mbps copper ports that also include a IEEE 802.3af PoE injector function along with one 100Base-FX fiber optic interface.   Hardware Specifications Fast Ethernet Copper Ports Four 10/100BASE-TX RJ45...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $220.00
    Subtotal:
  • PLANET Technology ISW-500T PLANET Technology ISW-500T
    PLANET Technology

    ISW-500T

    $88.00
    The ISW-500T Industrial 5-Port 10/100TX compact Ethernet switch is suitable for industrial use, features 5 10/100Mbps auto-negotiation ports, IP30-rated compact case and a wide-ranging redundant power system (12~48V DC or 24V AC).   Hardware...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $88.00
    Subtotal:
  • Total: items /

Adding your products to cart