Rackmount Switches

Moxa Rackmount Switches

Moxa's industrial rackmount switches provide modular flexibility with 24 to 52-port routing and switching capabilities, security features based on the IEC 62443 standard, and millisecond-level, fast multicast traffic redundancy to strengthen IIoT infrastructures such as city, transportation, manufacturing, and surveillance applications.

Filters
  • Product
  • Qty in Cart
  • Quantity
  • Price
  • Subtotal
  • Moxa RM-G4000-2MSC4TX
    Moxa

    RM-G4000-2MSC4TX

    $648.24
    Fast Ethernet module with 2 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports with SC connectors, 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports Ethernet Interface 10/100BaseT(X) Ports (RJ45 connector) 4 100BaseFX Ports (multi-mode SC connector) 2 Optical Fiber Read...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $648.24
    Subtotal:
  • Moxa LM-7000H-2GPHR
    Moxa

    LM-7000H-2GPHR

    $1,990.20
    Gigabit Ethernet module with 2 100/1000BaseT(X) PRP/HSR or 100/1000BaseSFP PRP/HSR combo ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature Ethernet Interface Combo Ports (100/1000BaseT(X) PRP/HSR or 100/1000BaseSFP PRP/HSR) 2 Power...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $1,990.20
    Subtotal:
  • Moxa PWR-HV-NP
    Moxa

    PWR-HV-NP

    $606.75
    Power supply module (110/220 VAC/VDC) with system power input, relay Power Parameters Input Voltage PWR-HV-P48:110/220 VDC/VAC for the switch system48 VDC for PoE systems(53 to 57 VDC is recommended for PoE+ devices)PWR-LV-P48:24/48 VDC for the...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $606.75
    Subtotal:
  • Moxa PWR-LV-P48
    Moxa

    PWR-LV-P48

    $744.75
    Power supply module for PT-G7728/ G7828 series, (24/48 VDC) Power Parameters Input Voltage PWR-HV-P48:110/220 VDC/VAC for the switch system48 VDC for PoE systems(53 to 57 VDC is recommended for PoE+ devices)PWR-LV-P48:24/48 VDC for the switch...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $744.75
    Subtotal:
  • Moxa PWR-LV-NP
    Moxa

    PWR-LV-NP

    $606.75
    Power supply module (24/48 VDC) with system power input, relay Power Parameters Input Voltage PWR-HV-P48:110/220 VDC/VAC for the switch system48 VDC for PoE systems(53 to 57 VDC is recommended for PoE+ devices)PWR-LV-P48:24/48 VDC for the switch...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $606.75
    Subtotal:
  • Moxa PWR-HV-P48
    Moxa

    PWR-HV-P48

    $744.75
    Power supply module for PT-G7728/ G7828 series, (110/220 VAC/VDC) Power Parameters Input Voltage PWR-HV-P48:110/220 VDC/VAC for the switch system48 VDC for PoE systems(53 to 57 VDC is recommended for PoE+ devices)PWR-LV-P48:24/48 VDC for the switch...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $744.75
    Subtotal:
  • Moxa PT-7528-8SSC-16TX-4GSFP-WV-WV
    Moxa

    PT-7528-8SSC-16TX-4GSFP-WV-WV

    $5,238.99
    IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 8 100BaseF(X) ports(SSC), 16 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000BaseSFP ports, for a total of up to 28 ports, 2 isolated power input (18 ~ 72VDC), -40 to 85C operating temperature Ethernet Interface 10/100BaseT(X)...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $5,238.99
    Subtotal:
  • Moxa PT-7528-8SSC-16TX-4GSFP-HV-HV
    Moxa

    PT-7528-8SSC-16TX-4GSFP-HV-HV

    $5,238.99
    IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 8 100BaseF(X) ports(SSC), 16 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000BaseSFP ports, 2 isolated power input (88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC), -40 to 85C operating temperature Ethernet Interface 10/100BaseT(X) Ports (RJ45...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $5,238.99
    Subtotal:
  • Moxa PT-7528-8MST-16TX-4GSFP-WV-WV
    Moxa

    PT-7528-8MST-16TX-4GSFP-WV-WV

    $4,286.15
    IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 8 100BaseF(X) MST, 16 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000BaseSFP; total up to 28 ports, 2 isolated power input (18 ~ 72VDC), -40 to 85C operating temperature Ethernet Interface 10/100BaseT(X) Ports (RJ45...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $4,286.15
    Subtotal:
  • Moxa PT-7528-8MST-16TX-4GSFP-WV
    Moxa

    PT-7528-8MST-16TX-4GSFP-WV

    $4,048.08
    IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 8 100BaseF(X) MST, 16 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000BaseSFP; total up to 28 ports, 1 isolated power input (18 ~ 72VDC), -40 to 85C operating temperature Ethernet Interface 10/100BaseT(X) Ports (RJ45...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $4,048.08
    Subtotal:
  • Moxa PT-7528-8MST-16TX-4GSFP-HV-HV
    Moxa

    PT-7528-8MST-16TX-4GSFP-HV-HV

    $4,286.15
    IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 8 100BaseF(X) MST, 16 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000BaseSFP; total up to 28 ports, 2 isolated power input (88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC), -40 to 85C operating temperature Ethernet Interface 10/100BaseT(X)...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $4,286.15
    Subtotal:
  • Moxa PT-7528-8MST-16TX-4GSFP-HV
    Moxa

    PT-7528-8MST-16TX-4GSFP-HV

    $4,048.08
    IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 8 100BaseF(X) MST, 16 10/100BaseT(X), and 4 1000BaseSFP; total up to 28 ports, 1 isolated power input (88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC), -40 to 85C operating temperature Ethernet Interface 10/100BaseT(X)...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $4,048.08
    Subtotal:
  • Moxa PT-7528-8MSC-16TX-4GSFP-WV-WV
    Moxa

    PT-7528-8MSC-16TX-4GSFP-WV-WV

    $4,286.15
    IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 8 100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 16 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000BaseSFP ports, for a total of up to 28 ports, 2 isolated power input (18 ~ 72VDC), -40 to 85C operating temperature Ethernet Interface 10/100BaseT(X)...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $4,286.15
    Subtotal:
  • Moxa PT-7528-8MSC-16TX-4GSFP-WV
    Moxa

    PT-7528-8MSC-16TX-4GSFP-WV

    $4,048.08
    IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 8 100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 16 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000BaseSFP ports, for a total of up to 28 ports, 1 isolated power input (18 ~ 72VDC), -40 to 85C operating temperature Ethernet Interface 10/100BaseT(X)...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $4,048.08
    Subtotal:
  • Moxa PT-7528-8MSC-16TX-4GSFP-HV-HV
    Moxa

    PT-7528-8MSC-16TX-4GSFP-HV-HV

    $4,286.15
    IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 8 100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 16 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000BaseSFP ports, 2 isolated power input (88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC), -40 to 85C operating temperature Ethernet Interface 10/100BaseT(X) Ports (RJ45...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $4,286.15
    Subtotal:
  • Moxa PT-7528-8MSC-16TX-4GSFP-HV
    Moxa

    PT-7528-8MSC-16TX-4GSFP-HV

    $4,048.08
    IEC 61850-3 managed rackmount Ethernet switch with 8 100BaseF(X) ports(MSC), 16 10/100/BaseT(X),4 1000BaseSFP ports, 1 isolated power input (88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC), -40 to 85C operating temperature Ethernet Interface 10/100BaseT(X) Ports (RJ45...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $4,048.08
    Subtotal:
  • Total: items /

Adding your products to cart